Thuiswedstrijden

//begin table

zaterdag 23 november, 2019

Tijd Veld Team Tegenstander Scheidsrechter(s) Jurytafel
14:00 1 Meisjes U16-1 Racing Beverwijk M16 1 Geen jury
14:00 3 Mix U12-1 BV Early Bird X12 1 Geen jury
15:45 1 Dames 2 (2e klasse A) U.S. VSE 4 Geen jury
15:45 2 Heren 3 (1e klasse A) U.S. MSE 2
  • Bondsscheidsrechters
  • Bondsscheidsrechters
Geen jury
15:45 3 Meisjes U12-1 BC Apollo X12 4 Geen jury
17:30 2 Jongens U16-1 Derba M16 1 Geen jury
17:30 3 Mix U12-2 BV Early Bird X12 2 Geen jury
17:30 4 Heren 1 (1e divisie) Onze Gezellen MSE 1
  • Bondsscheidsrechters
  • Bondsscheidsrechters
Geen jury
//begin table

zondag 01 december, 2019

Tijd Veld Team Tegenstander Scheidsrechter(s) Jurytafel
21:00 4 Heren 1 (1e divisie) Red Stars MSE 1
  • Bondsscheidsrechters
  • Bondsscheidsrechters
Geen jury
//begin table

zaterdag 07 december, 2019

Tijd Veld Team Tegenstander Scheidsrechter(s) Jurytafel
14:00 1 Meisjes U16-1 Volendam V16 1 Geen jury
14:00 2 Jongens U18-2 BC Triple Threat M18 3 Geen jury
15:45 1 Jongens U16-2 BV Hoofddorp M16 2 Geen jury
15:45 2 Heren 5 (4e klasse A) D.E.D. MSE 4 Geen jury
15:45 3 Jongens U14 3 Volendam V14 1 Geen jury
17:30 2 Dames 1 (2e divisie) Onze Gezellen VSE 1
  • Bondsscheidsrechters
  • Bondsscheidsrechters
Geen jury
17:30 3 Jongens U16-3 BC Apollo M16 4 Geen jury
//begin table

zaterdag 14 december, 2019

Tijd Veld Team Tegenstander Scheidsrechter(s) Jurytafel
14:00 1 Jongens U16-1 Blue Stars M16 1 Geen jury
14:00 2 Heren 3 (1e klasse A) BS Leiden MSE 2
  • Bondsscheidsrechters
  • Bondsscheidsrechters
Geen jury
14:00 3 Mix U12-1 BC Flying Oost X12 1 Geen jury
15:45 1 Dames 2 (2e klasse A) BV Lisse VSE 1 Geen jury
15:45 2 Heren 4 (2de klasse A) AMVJ MSE 1 Geen jury
15:45 3 Meisjes U12-1 MBCA Amstelveen V12 2 Geen jury
17:30 1 Heren 6 (4e klasse B) BC Apollo MSE 6 Geen jury
17:30 2 Dames 1 (2e divisie) BC Apollo VSE 1
  • Bondsscheidsrechters
  • Bondsscheidsrechters
Geen jury
17:30 3 Mix U12-2 MBCA Amstelveen X12 5 Geen jury
18:00 4 Heren 2 (2e divisie) Utrecht Bull's MSE 1
  • Bondsscheidsrechters
  • Bondsscheidsrechters
3 Heren uit Heren 1
20:00 4 Heren 1 (1e divisie) Landstede Basketball ZAC MSE 1
  • Bondsscheidsrechters
  • Bondsscheidsrechters
3 spelers Heren 2
//begin table

donderdag 19 december, 2019

Tijd Veld Team Tegenstander Scheidsrechter(s) Jurytafel
19:30 1 Dames 2 (2e klasse A) Volendam VSE 1 Geen jury