Teams - Heren Veteranen (geen competitie)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Trainer:
Her Koelmans
Mannen Senioren Landelijk - 2e Divisie A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1U.S. Mannen Senioren 11810151
2BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 21811119
3BV Lisse Mannen Senioren 1161072
4BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen Senioren 11611166
5D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 1141161
6Blue Stars Mannen Senioren 1121140
7Woodpeckers Mannen Senioren 1101130
8Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 21011-80
9Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen Senioren 2611-63
10Utrecht Bull's Mannen Senioren 1410-165
11New Stars Mannen Senioren 1411-106
12SVO Basketball Mannen Senioren 1010-225
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag