Teams - Heren 6 (4e klasse B)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 4e Klasse B
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1Racing Beverwijk Mannen Senioren 32613282
2BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 62414246
3HBC Mannen Senioren 22013231
4The Sea Devils Mannen Senioren 3141431
5Onze Gezellen Mannen Senioren 51213-68
6The Challengers Mannen Senioren 31013-31
7BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 6613-267
8BC Schrobbelaar Mannen Senioren 4614-172
9VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 6213-252
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
14-09-2019BC Schrobbelaar MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 6Sportcentrum Universum60 - 46
05-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 6Racing Beverwijk MSE 3Van Hogendorphal33 - 59
01-11-2019VBC Akrides MSE 6BV Amsterdam MSE 6Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost48 - 49
09-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 6HBC MSE 2Van Hogendorphal47 - 98
16-11-2019The Challengers MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 6Fanny Blankers Koen Hal89 - 60
07-12-2019The Sea Devils MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 6Bloemen De59 - 14
14-12-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 6BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 6Van Hogendorphal37 - 78
11-01-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 6BC Schrobbelaar MSE 4Van Hogendorphal55 - 43
18-01-2020Onze Gezellen MSE 5BV Amsterdam MSE 6Onze Gezellen Sporthal58 - 50
01-02-2020Racing Beverwijk MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 6De Walvis63 - 38
15-02-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 6VBC Akrides MSE 6Van Hogendorphal67 - 57
22-02-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 6Onze Gezellen MSE 5Van Hogendorphal41 - 55
07-03-2020HBC MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 6De Draai81 - 44