Teams - Heren 6 (3de klasse B)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Boyke Groeneveld
Trainer:
Boyke Groeneveld
Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 3e Klasse B
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1HBC Mannen Senioren 13418379
2VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 33017298
3K.T.C. Mannen Senioren 12619128
4BV Early Bird Mannen Senioren 12218161
5MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3181821
6Northside Ballers Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 11416-8
7Blue Stars Mannen Senioren 31210-12
8BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 6817-181
9Alkm.Guardians Mannen Senioren 2818-191
10Volendam Mannen Senioren 2616-182
11BV Aalsmeer Mannen Senioren 2419-413
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
27-09-2021K.T.C. MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 6Tetterodehal84 - 57
09-10-2021BV Amsterdam MSE 6BV Aalsmeer MSE 2Van Hogendorphal72 - 31
06-11-2021BV Amsterdam MSE 6MBCA Amstelveen MSE 3Van Hogendorphal70 - 86
20-11-2021BV Amsterdam MSE 6HBC MSE 1Van Hogendorphal76 - 83
29-01-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 6BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 6Van Hogendorphal63 - 53
12-02-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 6Volendam MSE 2Van Hogendorphal66 - 57
19-02-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 6BV Early Bird MSE 1Van Hogendorphal63 - 66
19-03-2022HBC MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 6De Draai20 - 0
21-03-2022Northside Ballers Amsterdam MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 6De Weeren20 - 0