Teams - Heren 5 (4e klasse A)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Francesco Baccari
Trainer:
Francesco Baccari
Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 4e Klasse A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1Alkm.Guardians Mannen Senioren 32815306
2Onze Gezellen Mannen Senioren 52214136
3D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 42015191
4K.T.C. Mannen Senioren 21814114
5BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 5161344
6Racing Beverwijk Mannen Senioren 3161422
7BV Hoofddorp Mannen Senioren 4141437
8The Sea Devils Mannen Senioren 21014-180
9BC Schrobbelaar Mannen Senioren 4614-117
10SV Christofoor Mannen Senioren 1414-310
11VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 5215-243
Wedstrijdschema - Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 4e Klasse A
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
02-03-201920:00BV Amsterdam MSE 5Onze Gezellen MSE 5Van Hogendorphal
09-03-201919:45BV Amsterdam MSE 5BV Hoofddorp MSE 4Van Hogendorphal
16-03-201920:00D.E.D. MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 5Apollohal
23-03-201916:00BV Amsterdam MSE 5The Sea Devils MSE 2Van Hogendorphal
30-03-201916:00K.T.C. MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 5Tetterodehal
06-04-201920:00BV Amsterdam MSE 5BC Schrobbelaar MSE 4Van Hogendorphal
20-04-201920:15SV Christofoor MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 5Sporthoeve
Wedstrijdschema - Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 4e Klasse A
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
15-09-2018Racing Beverwijk MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 5De Walvis44 - 56
22-09-2018BV Amsterdam MSE 5VBC Akrides MSE 5Van Hogendorphal61 - 40
29-09-2018BV Amsterdam MSE 5Alkm.Guardians MSE 3Van Hogendorphal38 - 59
06-10-2018Onze Gezellen MSE 5BV Amsterdam MSE 5Onze Gezellen Sporthal56 - 49
03-11-2018BV Hoofddorp MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 5Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander38 - 59
10-11-2018BV Amsterdam MSE 5D.E.D. MSE 4Van Hogendorphal65 - 44
24-11-2018The Sea Devils MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 5Bloemen De55 - 66
01-12-2018BV Amsterdam MSE 5K.T.C. MSE 2Van Hogendorphal45 - 56
08-12-2018BC Schrobbelaar MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 5Sportcentrum Universum46 - 48
15-12-2018BV Amsterdam MSE 5SV Christofoor MSE 1Van Hogendorphal32 - 24
12-01-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 5Racing Beverwijk MSE 3Van Hogendorphal50 - 64
18-01-2019VBC Akrides MSE 5BV Amsterdam MSE 5Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost43 - 54
26-01-2019Alkm.Guardians MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 5Hoornse Vaart48 - 38