Teams - Heren 5 (4e klasse A)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Francesco Baccari
Trainer:
Francesco Baccari
Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 3e Klasse B
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1BV Lisse Mannen Senioren 22814379
2Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 42615213
3Landslake Lions Mannen Senioren 22616289
4Alkm.Guardians Mannen Senioren 3181653
5BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 5181743
6BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 51616-11
7BC Schrobbelaar Mannen Senioren 31216-92
8Blue Stars Mannen Senioren 31216-20
9Flashing Heiloo Mannen Senioren 31016-295
10D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 4616-260
11U.S. Mannen Senioren 6216-299
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
28-09-2019BV Lisse MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 5De Waterkanten80 - 52
05-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 5BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 5Van Hogendorphal80 - 52
19-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 5Blue Stars MSE 3Van Hogendorphal70 - 67
20-10-2019Harlemlakers MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 5Calandhal Hal 155 - 52
26-10-2019BC Schrobbelaar MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 5Sportcentrum Universum47 - 58
02-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 5U.S. MSE 6Van Hogendorphal83 - 47
09-11-2019Flashing Heiloo MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 5Het Vennewater64 - 51
24-11-2019Landslake Lions MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 5Indoor Centrum66 - 56
07-12-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 5D.E.D. MSE 4Van Hogendorphal79 - 73
14-12-2019Alkm.Guardians MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 5Hoornse Vaart57 - 69
11-01-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 5Harlemlakers MSE 4Van Hogendorphal55 - 58
18-01-2020Blue Stars MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 5Bernardhal53 - 50
25-01-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 5BV Lisse MSE 2Van Hogendorphal53 - 95
01-02-2020BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 5BV Amsterdam MSE 5Apollohal55 - 47
08-02-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 5BC Schrobbelaar MSE 3Van Hogendorphal65 - 41
16-02-2020U.S. MSE 6BV Amsterdam MSE 5Amstelcampushal66 - 71
07-03-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 5Flashing Heiloo MSE 3Van Hogendorphal84 - 56