Teams - Heren 5 (4e klasse A)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Francesco Baccari
Trainer:
Francesco Baccari
Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 3e Klasse B
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1BV Lisse Mannen Senioren 2189212
2Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 41810144
3Landslake Lions Mannen Senioren 21410136
4BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 5121042
5Alkm.Guardians Mannen Senioren 3121052
6BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 51010-14
7Blue Stars Mannen Senioren 361011
8BC Schrobbelaar Mannen Senioren 3610-73
9Flashing Heiloo Mannen Senioren 3610-195
10D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 4410-143
11U.S. Mannen Senioren 629-172
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
11-01-202014:00BV Amsterdam MSE 5Harlemlakers MSE 4Van Hogendorphal
18-01-202021:15Blue Stars MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 5Bernardhal
25-01-202016:00BV Amsterdam MSE 5BV Lisse MSE 2Van Hogendorphal
01-02-202018:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 5BV Amsterdam MSE 5Apollohal
08-02-202018:00BV Amsterdam MSE 5BC Schrobbelaar MSE 3Van Hogendorphal
16-02-202012:00U.S. MSE 6BV Amsterdam MSE 5Amstelcampushal
07-03-202018:00BV Amsterdam MSE 5Flashing Heiloo MSE 3Van Hogendorphal
21-03-202015:45BV Amsterdam MSE 5Landslake Lions MSE 2Van Hogendorphal
28-03-202016:00D.E.D. MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 5Apollohal
04-04-202015:45BV Amsterdam MSE 5Alkm.Guardians MSE 3Van Hogendorphal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
28-09-2019BV Lisse MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 5De Waterkanten80 - 52
05-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 5BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 5Van Hogendorphal80 - 52
19-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 5Blue Stars MSE 3Van Hogendorphal70 - 67
20-10-2019Harlemlakers MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 5Calandhal Hal 155 - 52
26-10-2019BC Schrobbelaar MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 5Sportcentrum Universum47 - 58
02-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 5U.S. MSE 6Van Hogendorphal83 - 47
09-11-2019Flashing Heiloo MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 5Het Vennewater64 - 51
24-11-2019Landslake Lions MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 5Indoor Centrum66 - 56
07-12-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 5D.E.D. MSE 4Van Hogendorphal79 - 73
14-12-2019Alkm.Guardians MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 5Hoornse Vaart57 - 69