Teams - Heren 5 (4e klasse A)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Francesco Baccari
Trainer:
Francesco Baccari
Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 3e Klasse B
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1BV Lisse Mannen Senioren 22412312
2Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 42212182
3Landslake Lions Mannen Senioren 21611161
4Alkm.Guardians Mannen Senioren 3141236
5BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 5121130
6BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 5121236
7Blue Stars Mannen Senioren 38128
8Flashing Heiloo Mannen Senioren 3812-193
9BC Schrobbelaar Mannen Senioren 3611-98
10D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 4412-232
11U.S. Mannen Senioren 6211-242
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
25-01-202016:00BV Amsterdam MSE 5BV Lisse MSE 2Van Hogendorphal
01-02-202018:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 5BV Amsterdam MSE 5Apollohal
08-02-202018:00BV Amsterdam MSE 5BC Schrobbelaar MSE 3Van Hogendorphal
16-02-202012:00U.S. MSE 6BV Amsterdam MSE 5Amstelcampushal
07-03-202018:00BV Amsterdam MSE 5Flashing Heiloo MSE 3Van Hogendorphal
21-03-202015:45BV Amsterdam MSE 5Landslake Lions MSE 2Van Hogendorphal
28-03-202016:00D.E.D. MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 5Apollohal
04-04-202015:45BV Amsterdam MSE 5Alkm.Guardians MSE 3Van Hogendorphal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
28-09-2019BV Lisse MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 5De Waterkanten80 - 52
05-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 5BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 5Van Hogendorphal80 - 52
19-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 5Blue Stars MSE 3Van Hogendorphal70 - 67
20-10-2019Harlemlakers MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 5Calandhal Hal 155 - 52
26-10-2019BC Schrobbelaar MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 5Sportcentrum Universum47 - 58
02-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 5U.S. MSE 6Van Hogendorphal83 - 47
09-11-2019Flashing Heiloo MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 5Het Vennewater64 - 51
24-11-2019Landslake Lions MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 5Indoor Centrum66 - 56
07-12-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 5D.E.D. MSE 4Van Hogendorphal79 - 73
14-12-2019Alkm.Guardians MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 5Hoornse Vaart57 - 69
11-01-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 5Harlemlakers MSE 4Van Hogendorphal55 - 58
18-01-2020Blue Stars MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 5Bernardhal53 - 50
25-01-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 5BV Lisse MSE 2Van Hogendorphal0 - 0