Teams - Heren 5 (2e Klasse A)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Miguel Gori
Trainer:
Miguel Gori
Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 3e Klasse A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1Alkm.GuardiansK Mannen Senioren 13017334
2BV Lisse Mannen Senioren 22617387
3U.S. Mannen Senioren 52016205
4Blue Stars Mannen Senioren 22017158
5HBC Mannen Senioren 2201779
6BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 51816106
7BV Hoofddorp Mannen Senioren 4617-113
8The Sea Devils Mannen Senioren 2417-669
9Onze Gezellen Mannen Senioren 229-188
10Flashing Heiloo Mannen Senioren 3217-299
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
09-10-2021Flashing Heiloo MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 5Het Vennewater57 - 63
30-10-2021BV Amsterdam MSE 5HBC MSE 2Van Hogendorphal74 - 67
06-11-2021BV Hoofddorp MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 5Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander52 - 56
13-11-2021BV Amsterdam MSE 5The Sea Devils MSE 2Van Hogendorphal116 - 53
21-11-2021U.S. MSE 5BV Amsterdam MSE 5Amstelcampushal68 - 49
19-02-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 5Blue Stars MSE 2Van Hogendorphal74 - 106
26-02-2022Onze Gezellen MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 5Onze Gezellen Sporthal70 - 87
05-03-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 5BV Hoofddorp MSE 4Van Hogendorphal89 - 34
26-03-2022Blue Stars MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 5Bernardhal74 - 66
02-04-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 5Alkm.GuardiansK MSE 1Van Hogendorphal72 - 42
16-04-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 5BV Lisse MSE 2Van Hogendorphal70 - 62
23-04-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 5Flashing Heiloo MSE 3Van Hogendorphal59 - 43
07-05-2022BV Lisse MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 5De Waterkanten112 - 64
14-05-2022HBC MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 5De Draai20 - 0
19-05-2022The Sea Devils MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 5Bloemen De53 - 84
21-05-2022Alkm.GuardiansK MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 5Hoornse Vaart60 - 56
30-06-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 5U.S. MSE 5Van Hogendorphal0 - 0