Teams - Heren 4 (2e klasse B)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 2e Klasse B
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1De Hoppers Mannen Senioren 12413359
2BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 42213304
3BV Lisse Mannen Senioren 22213245
4Racing Beverwijk Mannen Senioren 2161557
5Flashing Heiloo Mannen Senioren 2141271
6BV Hoofddorp Mannen Senioren 21414-4
7VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 31414-58
8BC Triple Threat Mannen Senioren 11415-27
9Blue Stars Mannen Senioren 21215-77
10U.S. Mannen Senioren 4613-205
11The Sea Devils Mannen Senioren 1214-245
12Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 4015-420
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
11-02-202319:15The Sea Devils MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 4Bloemen De
18-02-202321:00BV Lisse MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 4De Waterkanten
04-03-202314:00BV Amsterdam MSE 4BV Lisse MSE 2Van Hogendorphal
11-03-202316:00BV Amsterdam MSE 4VBC Akrides MSE 3Van Hogendorphal
18-03-202320:15Flashing Heiloo MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 4Het Vennewater
25-03-202316:00BV Amsterdam MSE 4De Hoppers MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
02-04-202318:15U.S. MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 4Amstelcampushal
15-04-202318:00BV Amsterdam MSE 4Harlemlakers MSE 4Van Hogendorphal
22-04-202316:00De Hoppers MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 4Vredehof
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
17-09-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 4BV Hoofddorp MSE 2Van Hogendorphal71 - 57
24-09-2022Racing Beverwijk MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 4De Walvis65 - 70
01-10-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 4Blue Stars MSE 2Van Hogendorphal88 - 60
09-10-2022BC Triple Threat MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 4Spaarnehal100 - 86
11-11-2022VBC Akrides MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 4Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost66 - 62
19-11-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 4Flashing Heiloo MSE 2Van Hogendorphal95 - 58
26-11-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 4The Sea Devils MSE 1Van Hogendorphal93 - 50
10-12-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 4U.S. MSE 4Van Hogendorphal98 - 61
17-12-2022Harlemlakers MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 4Calandhal Hal 135 - 99
14-01-2023BV Hoofddorp MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 4Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander53 - 76
21-01-2023BV Amsterdam MSE 4Racing Beverwijk MSE 2Van Hogendorphal70 - 48
29-01-2023Blue Stars MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 4Bernardhal51 - 85
04-02-2023BV Amsterdam MSE 4BC Triple Threat MSE 1Van Hogendorphal72 - 57