Teams - Heren 4 (2de klasse A)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Daniel van Diepen
Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 2e Klasse A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 32816274
2BV Lisse Mannen Senioren 22415204
3BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 22415204
4U.S. Mannen Senioren 42416113
5BC Schrobbelaar Mannen Senioren 118153
6BV Aalsmeer Mannen Senioren 1161543
7BC Triple Threat Mannen Senioren 21014-55
8Flashing Heiloo Mannen Senioren 11016-112
9L.C. Players Mannen Senioren 1816-138
10Onze Gezellen Mannen Senioren 3816-219
11The Challengers Mannen Senioren 2816-111
12BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 4614-206
Wedstrijdschema - Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 2e Klasse A
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
28-02-201920:00BV Aalsmeer MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 4De Bloemhof
02-03-201914:00L.C. Players MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 4Sporthal De Zien
03-03-201916:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 4Apollohal
16-03-201917:45BV Amsterdam MSE 4Onze Gezellen MSE 3Van Hogendorphal
23-03-201914:00BV Amsterdam MSE 4VBC Akrides MSE 3Van Hogendorphal
30-03-201920:30The Challengers MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 4Fanny Blankers Koen Hal
06-04-201914:00BV Amsterdam MSE 4BV Aalsmeer MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
14-04-201912:00U.S. MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 4Amstelcampushal
Wedstrijdschema - Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 2e Klasse A
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
27-09-2018BV Lisse MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 4De Waterkanten65 - 47
06-10-2018BV Amsterdam MSE 4BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 2Van Hogendorphal37 - 84
13-10-2018BC Triple Threat MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 4Spaarnehal0 - 20
27-10-2018BV Amsterdam MSE 4Flashing Heiloo MSE 1Van Hogendorphal56 - 58
03-11-2018BV Amsterdam MSE 4L.C. Players MSE 1Van Hogendorphal55 - 46
10-11-2018Onze Gezellen MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 4Onze Gezellen Sporthal69 - 45
22-11-2018BC Schrobbelaar MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 4Sportcentrum Universum77 - 50
23-11-2018VBC Akrides MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 4Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost80 - 46
01-12-2018BV Amsterdam MSE 4The Challengers MSE 2Van Hogendorphal60 - 55
15-12-2018BV Amsterdam MSE 4U.S. MSE 4Van Hogendorphal49 - 86
12-01-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 4BC Schrobbelaar MSE 1Van Hogendorphal61 - 66
19-01-2019Flashing Heiloo MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 4Het Vennewater73 - 50
26-01-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 4BV Lisse MSE 2Van Hogendorphal55 - 66
09-02-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 4BC Triple Threat MSE 2Van Hogendorphal67 - 79