Teams - Heren 4 (2de klasse A)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 3e Klasse A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1Alkm.Guardians Mannen Senioren 22818264
2BV Hoofddorp Mannen Senioren 32818227
3BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 4221858
4K.T.C. Mannen Senioren 12016160
5BV Enkhuizen Mannen Senioren 1201829
6Rebound '84 Mannen Senioren 11617-59
7VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 4161727
8BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 71417-133
9BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 41418-106
10AMVJ-Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 11418-50
11De Hoppers Mannen Senioren 31218-228
12Volendam Mannen Senioren 2617-189
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
30-06-202014:00AMVJ-Amsterdam MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 4Ookmeer
30-06-202014:00BV Amsterdam MSE 4Alkm.Guardians MSE 2Van Hogendorphal
30-06-202017:15Volendam MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 4De Seinpaal
30-06-202017:30BV Amsterdam MSE 4K.T.C. MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
14-09-2019BV Hoofddorp MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 4Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander63 - 49
21-09-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 4VBC Akrides MSE 4Van Hogendorphal41 - 49
28-09-2019BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 4Apollohal74 - 57
05-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 4De Hoppers MSE 3Van Hogendorphal59 - 77
12-10-2019BV Enkhuizen MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 4De Drecht98 - 76
02-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 4Rebound '84 MSE 1Van Hogendorphal71 - 69
10-11-2019BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 7BV Amsterdam MSE 4Apollohal34 - 51
16-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 4Volendam MSE 2Van Hogendorphal63 - 62
23-11-2019K.T.C. MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 4Tetterodehal81 - 73
07-12-2019Alkm.Guardians MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 4Hoornse Vaart87 - 47
14-12-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 4AMVJ-Amsterdam MSE 1Van Hogendorphal86 - 66
11-01-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 4BV Hoofddorp MSE 3Van Hogendorphal51 - 72
17-01-2020VBC Akrides MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 4Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost65 - 47
25-01-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 4BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 4Van Hogendorphal69 - 52
01-02-2020De Hoppers MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 4Vredehof55 - 62
08-02-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 4BV Enkhuizen MSE 1Van Hogendorphal20 - 0
16-02-2020Rebound '84 MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 4Groeneweg77 - 58
07-03-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 4BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 7Van Hogendorphal53 - 58