Teams - Heren 4 (4e Divisie Poule 2)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 4e divisie MSE 4D 02
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1The Challengers Mannen Senioren 12414225
2Almere Pioneers Mannen Senioren 32213248
3BC Schrobbelaar Mannen Senioren 12213304
4BV Aalsmeer Mannen Senioren 12015-12
5BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 4181467
6Landslake Lions Mannen Senioren 31414-18
7VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 214140
8BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 4614-135
9U.S. Mannen Senioren 3614-172
10Blue Stars Mannen Senioren 1615-93
11Northside Ballers Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 1-214-414
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
02-03-202416:30BV Amsterdam MSE 4The Challengers MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
10-03-202412:30BV Aalsmeer MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 4Proosdijhal
16-03-202416:30BV Amsterdam MSE 4Blue Stars MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
24-03-202414:30U.S. MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 4Amstelcampushal
06-04-202414:30BV Amsterdam MSE 4Landslake Lions MSE 3Van Hogendorphal
13-04-202414:00Almere Pioneers MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 4Almere Poort
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
15-09-2023VBC Akrides MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 4Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost67 - 47
23-09-2023BV Amsterdam MSE 4BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 4Van Hogendorphal54 - 53
30-09-2023BC Schrobbelaar MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 4Sportcentrum Universum78 - 49
06-10-2023Northside Ballers Amsterdam MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 4De Weeren51 - 63
14-10-2023BV Amsterdam MSE 4Blue Stars MSE 2Van Hogendorphal120 - 45
04-11-2023The Challengers MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 4Fanny Blankers Koen Hal73 - 74
11-11-2023BV Amsterdam MSE 4BV Aalsmeer MSE 1Van Hogendorphal74 - 38
19-11-2023Blue Stars MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 4Bernardhal54 - 59
25-11-2023BV Amsterdam MSE 4U.S. MSE 3Van Hogendorphal57 - 66
03-12-2023Landslake Lions MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 4Indoor Centrum78 - 98
09-12-2023BV Amsterdam MSE 4Almere Pioneers MSE 3Van Hogendorphal68 - 83
13-01-2024BV Amsterdam MSE 4VBC Akrides MSE 2Van Hogendorphal71 - 69
20-01-2024BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 4Apollohal59 - 64
27-01-2024BV Amsterdam MSE 4BC Schrobbelaar MSE 1Van Hogendorphal68 - 72
03-02-2024BV Amsterdam MSE 4Northside Ballers Amsterdam MSE 1Van Hogendorphal109 - 47