Teams - Heren 3 (1e klasse A)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Miguel Gori
Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 1e Klasse A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 32816195
2The Challengers Mannen Senioren 12618120
3BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 22418204
4D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 2221726
5U.S. Mannen Senioren 2221766
6Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 3161718
7MSV/Zeemacht Mannen Senioren 21617-92
8MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 11618110
9VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 21417-79
10Volendam Mannen Senioren 11216-20
11Racing Beverwijk Mannen Senioren 21017-116
12Flashing Heiloo Mannen Senioren 1018-432
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
21-09-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3Flashing Heiloo MSE 1Van Hogendorphal86 - 72
05-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3VBC Akrides MSE 2Van Hogendorphal100 - 75
12-10-2019Racing Beverwijk MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3De Walvis65 - 79
19-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3Onze Gezellen MSE 2Van Hogendorphal20 - 0
26-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3D.E.D. MSE 2Van Hogendorphal91 - 65
02-11-2019Volendam MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3De Seinpaal69 - 70
09-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3Harlemlakers MSE 3Van Hogendorphal82 - 71
16-11-2019The Challengers MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Fanny Blankers Koen Hal83 - 72
23-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3U.S. MSE 2Van Hogendorphal69 - 58
28-11-2019MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Goudsmithal68 - 76
08-12-2019MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3de Brug63 - 86
14-12-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 2Van Hogendorphal61 - 74
11-01-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 3MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1Van Hogendorphal78 - 77
18-01-2020Flashing Heiloo MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Het Vennewater67 - 96
31-01-2020VBC Akrides MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost66 - 73
08-02-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 3Racing Beverwijk MSE 2Van Hogendorphal107 - 81
15-02-2020Onze Gezellen MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Onze Gezellen Sporthal0 - 20
07-03-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 3Volendam MSE 1Van Hogendorphal100 - 77