Teams - Heren 3 (1e klasse A)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Miguel Gori
Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 1e Klasse A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1The Challengers Mannen Senioren 12213131
2BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 32213130
3D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 2181329
4U.S. Mannen Senioren 2181377
5BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 21613158
6VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 2141321
7Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 3121314
8Volendam Mannen Senioren 11012-11
9MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1101347
10Racing Beverwijk Mannen Senioren 21013-51
11MSV/Zeemacht Mannen Senioren 2811-108
12Onze Gezellen Mannen Senioren 2613-135
13Flashing Heiloo Mannen Senioren 1013-302
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
18-01-202019:00Flashing Heiloo MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Het Vennewater
31-01-202020:15VBC Akrides MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost
08-02-202014:00BV Amsterdam MSE 3Racing Beverwijk MSE 2Van Hogendorphal
15-02-202017:15Onze Gezellen MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Onze Gezellen Sporthal
22-02-202020:00D.E.D. MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Apollohal
07-03-202016:00BV Amsterdam MSE 3Volendam MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
14-03-202015:30Harlemlakers MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 3Calandhal Hal 1
21-03-202015:45BV Amsterdam MSE 3The Challengers MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
29-03-202011:30U.S. MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Amstelcampushal
04-04-202017:30BV Amsterdam MSE 3MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2Van Hogendorphal
19-04-202016:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Apollohal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
21-09-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3Flashing Heiloo MSE 1Van Hogendorphal86 - 72
05-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3VBC Akrides MSE 2Van Hogendorphal100 - 75
12-10-2019Racing Beverwijk MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3De Walvis65 - 79
19-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3Onze Gezellen MSE 2Van Hogendorphal20 - 0
26-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3D.E.D. MSE 2Van Hogendorphal91 - 65
02-11-2019Volendam MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3De Seinpaal69 - 70
09-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3Harlemlakers MSE 3Van Hogendorphal82 - 71
16-11-2019The Challengers MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Fanny Blankers Koen Hal83 - 72
23-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3U.S. MSE 2Van Hogendorphal69 - 58
28-11-2019MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Goudsmithal68 - 76
08-12-2019MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3de Brug63 - 86
14-12-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 2Van Hogendorphal61 - 74
11-01-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 3MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1Van Hogendorphal78 - 77
18-01-2020Flashing Heiloo MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Het Vennewater0 - 0