Teams - Heren 3 (1e klasse A)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Miguel Gori
Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 1e Klasse A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1The Challengers Mannen Senioren 12011116
2BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 32011142
3D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 2161147
4U.S. Mannen Senioren 2141162
5VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 2141138
6BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 21411149
7Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 31011-15
8Volendam Mannen Senioren 18100
9MSV/Zeemacht Mannen Senioren 2810-76
10MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 161015
11Racing Beverwijk Mannen Senioren 2611-64
12Onze Gezellen Mannen Senioren 2411-133
13Flashing Heiloo Mannen Senioren 1011-281
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
14-12-201914:00BV Amsterdam MSE 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 2Van Hogendorphal
11-01-202016:00BV Amsterdam MSE 3MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
18-01-202019:00Flashing Heiloo MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Het Vennewater
31-01-202020:15VBC Akrides MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost
08-02-202014:00BV Amsterdam MSE 3Racing Beverwijk MSE 2Van Hogendorphal
15-02-202017:15Onze Gezellen MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Onze Gezellen Sporthal
22-02-202020:00D.E.D. MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Apollohal
07-03-202016:00BV Amsterdam MSE 3Volendam MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
14-03-202014:00Harlemlakers MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 3Calandhal Hal 1
21-03-202015:45BV Amsterdam MSE 3The Challengers MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
29-03-202011:30U.S. MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Amstelcampushal
04-04-202017:30BV Amsterdam MSE 3MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2Van Hogendorphal
19-04-202016:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Apollohal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
21-09-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3Flashing Heiloo MSE 1Van Hogendorphal86 - 72
05-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3VBC Akrides MSE 2Van Hogendorphal100 - 75
12-10-2019Racing Beverwijk MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3De Walvis65 - 79
19-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3Onze Gezellen MSE 2Van Hogendorphal20 - 0
26-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3D.E.D. MSE 2Van Hogendorphal91 - 65
02-11-2019Volendam MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3De Seinpaal69 - 70
09-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3Harlemlakers MSE 3Van Hogendorphal82 - 71
16-11-2019The Challengers MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Fanny Blankers Koen Hal83 - 72
23-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3U.S. MSE 2Van Hogendorphal69 - 58
28-11-2019MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Goudsmithal68 - 76
08-12-2019MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3de Brug63 - 86