Teams - Heren 3 (1e klasse A)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Miguel Gori
Trainer:
Miguel Gori
Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 1e Klasse A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 32414150
2Volendam Mannen Senioren 12414174
3Quick Lions Mannen Senioren 1201487
4D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 1181544
5MBCA A'veen Mannen Senioren 21614-12
6U.S. Mannen Senioren 2161462
7Almere Pioneers MSE 1 Mannen Senioren 31412-4
8BV Orca's Mannen Senioren 11214-12
9Flashing Heiloo Mannen Senioren 1101425
10BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 4615-100
11SVO Basketball Mannen Senioren 1414-243
12VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 2414-171
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
09-02-202320:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Goudsmithal
18-02-202316:00BV Amsterdam MSE 3Quick Lions MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
04-03-202315:00Almere Pioneers MSE 1 MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 3Almere Poort
10-03-202321:00BV Orca's MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Sporthal de Vlechttuinen
18-03-202316:00BV Amsterdam MSE 3SVO Basketball MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
25-03-202315:45Volendam MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3De Seinpaal
01-04-202318:00BV Amsterdam MSE 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 4Van Hogendorphal
14-04-202319:15VBC Akrides MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
17-09-2022Flashing Heiloo MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Het Vennewater70 - 82
24-09-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 3Almere Pioneers MSE 1 MSE 3Van Hogendorphal81 - 69
01-10-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 3U.S. MSE 2Van Hogendorphal108 - 85
08-10-2022D.E.D. MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Apollohal64 - 53
05-11-2022Quick Lions MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3De Zandzee76 - 60
12-11-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 3BV Orca's MSE 1Van Hogendorphal89 - 69
17-11-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 3MBCA A'veen MSE 2Van Hogendorphal103 - 63
20-11-2022SVO Basketball MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Sportcentrum Oudenrijn67 - 87
10-12-2022BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 3Apollohal57 - 59
17-12-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 3VBC Akrides MSE 2Van Hogendorphal92 - 57
14-01-2023BV Amsterdam MSE 3Flashing Heiloo MSE 1Van Hogendorphal83 - 79
29-01-2023U.S. MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Amstelcampushal65 - 71
02-02-2023BV Amsterdam MSE 3Volendam MSE 1Van Hogendorphal95 - 93
04-02-2023BV Amsterdam MSE 3D.E.D. MSE 1Van Hogendorphal94 - 93