Teams - Heren 3 (1e klasse A)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Miguel Gori
Trainer:
Miguel Gori
Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 1e Klasse A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1The LionsK Mannen Senioren 13418303
2D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 12420117
3U.S. Mannen Senioren 2221973
4Volendam Mannen Senioren 1201785
5MSV/Zeemacht Mannen Senioren 218187
6MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 21819-10
7BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 31418-30
8BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 31219-88
9BC Schrobbelaar Mannen Senioren 11017-89
10Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 41017-249
11VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 2818-119
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
28-05-202214:00BV Amsterdam MSE 3U.S. MSE 2Van Hogendorphal
30-06-202214:30BC Schrobbelaar MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Sportcentrum Universum
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
02-10-2021Volendam MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3De Seinpaal64 - 79
09-10-2021BV Amsterdam MSE 3BC Schrobbelaar MSE 1Van Hogendorphal93 - 83
16-10-2021VBC Akrides MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost82 - 71
30-10-2021The LionsK MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld"90 - 71
13-11-2021BV Amsterdam MSE 3D.E.D. MSE 1Van Hogendorphal83 - 75
20-11-2021BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 3Apollohal75 - 72
29-01-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 3Volendam MSE 1Van Hogendorphal69 - 72
12-02-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 3The LionsK MSE 1Van Hogendorphal78 - 85
19-02-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 3Harlemlakers MSE 4Van Hogendorphal91 - 52
12-03-2022D.E.D. MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Apollohal74 - 48
19-03-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3Indoor Centrum91 - 92
26-03-2022Harlemlakers MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 3Calandhal Hal 10 - 20
10-04-2022U.S. MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Amstelcampushal91 - 61
14-04-2022MBCA Amstelveen MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Goudsmithal85 - 80
30-04-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 3VBC Akrides MSE 2Van Hogendorphal71 - 94
14-05-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 3MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2Van Hogendorphal88 - 69
15-05-2022MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3de Brug70 - 53
21-05-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 3MBCA Amstelveen MSE 2Van Hogendorphal108 - 104