Teams - Heren 3 (1e klasse A)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Miguel Gori
Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 1e Klasse A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 33017212
2The Challengers Mannen Senioren 12618117
3D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 2261895
4BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 22418189
5U.S. Mannen Senioren 2221776
6Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 3181834
7VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 21818-32
8MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1161798
9Volendam Mannen Senioren 1161760
10Racing Beverwijk Mannen Senioren 21418-72
11MSV/Zeemacht Mannen Senioren 21216-129
12Onze Gezellen Mannen Senioren 2618-240
13Flashing Heiloo Mannen Senioren 1018-408
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
07-03-202016:00BV Amsterdam MSE 3Volendam MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
14-03-202015:30Harlemlakers MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 3Calandhal Hal 1
19-03-202021:10D.E.D. MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Apollohal
21-03-202015:45BV Amsterdam MSE 3The Challengers MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
29-03-202011:30U.S. MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Amstelcampushal
04-04-202017:30BV Amsterdam MSE 3MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2Van Hogendorphal
19-04-202016:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Apollohal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
21-09-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3Flashing Heiloo MSE 1Van Hogendorphal86 - 72
05-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3VBC Akrides MSE 2Van Hogendorphal100 - 75
12-10-2019Racing Beverwijk MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3De Walvis65 - 79
19-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3Onze Gezellen MSE 2Van Hogendorphal20 - 0
26-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3D.E.D. MSE 2Van Hogendorphal91 - 65
02-11-2019Volendam MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3De Seinpaal69 - 70
09-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3Harlemlakers MSE 3Van Hogendorphal82 - 71
16-11-2019The Challengers MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Fanny Blankers Koen Hal83 - 72
23-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3U.S. MSE 2Van Hogendorphal69 - 58
28-11-2019MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Goudsmithal68 - 76
08-12-2019MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3de Brug63 - 86
14-12-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 2Van Hogendorphal61 - 74
11-01-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 3MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1Van Hogendorphal78 - 77
18-01-2020Flashing Heiloo MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 3Het Vennewater67 - 96
31-01-2020VBC Akrides MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost66 - 73
08-02-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 3Racing Beverwijk MSE 2Van Hogendorphal107 - 81
15-02-2020Onze Gezellen MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Onze Gezellen Sporthal0 - 0
15-02-2020Onze Gezellen MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Onze Gezellen Sporthal0 - 20