Teams - Heren 2 (2e divisie)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Tim van den Boogaard
Trainer:
Tim van den Boogaard
Mannen Senioren Landelijk - 2e Divisie A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1U.S. Mannen Senioren 13017208
2BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen Senioren 13018305
3BV Lisse Mannen Senioren 12817178
4BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 22418124
5D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 12218106
6Blue Stars Mannen Senioren 1201853
7Woodpeckers Mannen Senioren 11818-11
8New Stars Mannen Senioren 11218-63
9Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 21218-184
10Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen Senioren 2818-96
11Utrecht Bull's Mannen Senioren 1618-280
12SVO Basketball Mannen Senioren 1418-340
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
30-06-202008:30BV Amsterdam MSE 2D.E.D. MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
30-06-202008:30BV Amsterdam MSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
30-06-202008:30Utrecht Bull's MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Galgenwaard
30-06-202008:30SVO Basketball MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Sportcentrum Oudenrijn
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
14-09-2019Blue Stars MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Bernardhal57 - 69
21-09-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 2Woodpeckers MSE 1Van Hogendorphal53 - 51
28-09-2019BV Lisse MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2De Waterkanten72 - 69
05-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 2Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2Van Hogendorphal80 - 63
13-10-2019U.S. MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Amstelcampushal82 - 70
02-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 2Van Hogendorphal88 - 64
09-11-2019New Stars MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Sporthal De Waterlelie54 - 62
16-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 2SVO Basketball MSE 1Van Hogendorphal80 - 52
23-11-2019D.E.D. MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Apollohal67 - 79
08-12-2019BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Sporthal Lunetten64 - 67
14-12-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 2Utrecht Bull's MSE 1Van Hogendorphal76 - 48
11-01-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 2Blue Stars MSE 1Van Hogendorphal59 - 70
19-01-2020Woodpeckers MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2De Slinger65 - 82
25-01-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 2BV Lisse MSE 1Van Hogendorphal49 - 70
02-02-2020Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 2Alexanderhal70 - 76
08-02-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 2U.S. MSE 1Van Hogendorphal66 - 67
15-02-2020Harlemlakers MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 2Calandhal Hal 155 - 80
07-03-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 2New Stars MSE 1Van Hogendorphal46 - 56