Teams - Heren 2 (2e divisie)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Tim van den Boogaard
Trainer:
Tim van den Boogaard
Mannen Senioren Landelijk - 2e Divisie A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1U.S. Mannen Senioren 11810151
2BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 21811119
3BV Lisse Mannen Senioren 1161072
4BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen Senioren 11611166
5D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 1141161
6Blue Stars Mannen Senioren 1121140
7Woodpeckers Mannen Senioren 1101130
8Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 21011-80
9Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen Senioren 2611-63
10Utrecht Bull's Mannen Senioren 1410-165
11New Stars Mannen Senioren 1411-106
12SVO Basketball Mannen Senioren 1010-225
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
11-01-202018:00BV Amsterdam MSE 2Blue Stars MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
19-01-202015:00Woodpeckers MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2De Slinger
25-01-202018:00BV Amsterdam MSE 2BV Lisse MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
02-02-202019:30Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 2Alexanderhal
08-02-202018:00BV Amsterdam MSE 2U.S. MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
15-02-202014:00Harlemlakers MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 2Calandhal Hal 1
07-03-202018:00BV Amsterdam MSE 2New Stars MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
14-03-202014:00SVO Basketball MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Sportcentrum Oudenrijn
21-03-202017:30BV Amsterdam MSE 2D.E.D. MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
28-03-202017:45BV Amsterdam MSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
05-04-202016:15Utrecht Bull's MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Galgenwaard
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
14-09-2019Blue Stars MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Bernardhal57 - 69
21-09-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 2Woodpeckers MSE 1Van Hogendorphal53 - 51
28-09-2019BV Lisse MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2De Waterkanten72 - 69
05-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 2Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2Van Hogendorphal80 - 63
13-10-2019U.S. MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Amstelcampushal82 - 70
02-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 2Van Hogendorphal88 - 64
09-11-2019New Stars MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Sporthal De Waterlelie54 - 62
16-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 2SVO Basketball MSE 1Van Hogendorphal80 - 52
23-11-2019D.E.D. MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Apollohal67 - 79
08-12-2019BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Sporthal Lunetten64 - 67
14-12-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 2Utrecht Bull's MSE 1Van Hogendorphal76 - 48