Teams - Heren 2 (2e divisie)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Tim van den Boogaard
Trainer:
Tim van den Boogaard
Mannen Senioren Landelijk - 2e Divisie A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1U.S. Mannen Senioren 12212172
2BV Lisse Mannen Senioren 12012117
3BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 22013125
4BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen Senioren 12013198
5Blue Stars Mannen Senioren 1161359
6D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 1141346
7Woodpeckers Mannen Senioren 1121321
8Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 21013-108
9Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen Senioren 2813-51
10New Stars Mannen Senioren 1613-102
11Utrecht Bull's Mannen Senioren 1412-191
12SVO Basketball Mannen Senioren 1012-286
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
25-01-202018:00BV Amsterdam MSE 2BV Lisse MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
02-02-202019:30Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 2Alexanderhal
08-02-202018:00BV Amsterdam MSE 2U.S. MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
15-02-202014:00Harlemlakers MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 2Calandhal Hal 1
07-03-202018:00BV Amsterdam MSE 2New Stars MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
14-03-202014:00SVO Basketball MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Sportcentrum Oudenrijn
21-03-202017:30BV Amsterdam MSE 2D.E.D. MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
28-03-202017:45BV Amsterdam MSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1Van Hogendorphal
05-04-202016:15Utrecht Bull's MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Galgenwaard
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
14-09-2019Blue Stars MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Bernardhal57 - 69
21-09-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 2Woodpeckers MSE 1Van Hogendorphal53 - 51
28-09-2019BV Lisse MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2De Waterkanten72 - 69
05-10-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 2Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2Van Hogendorphal80 - 63
13-10-2019U.S. MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Amstelcampushal82 - 70
02-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 2Van Hogendorphal88 - 64
09-11-2019New Stars MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Sporthal De Waterlelie54 - 62
16-11-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 2SVO Basketball MSE 1Van Hogendorphal80 - 52
23-11-2019D.E.D. MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Apollohal67 - 79
08-12-2019BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2Sporthal Lunetten64 - 67
14-12-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 2Utrecht Bull's MSE 1Van Hogendorphal76 - 48
11-01-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 2Blue Stars MSE 1Van Hogendorphal59 - 70
19-01-2020Woodpeckers MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 2De Slinger65 - 82
25-01-2020BV Amsterdam MSE 2BV Lisse MSE 1Van Hogendorphal0 - 0