Teams - Dames 3 (2e klasse A)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Georgios Angelidis
Trainer:
Georgios Angelidis
Vrouwen Senioren Afdeling - 2e Klasse A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1BV HoofddorpK Vrouwen Senioren 33419621
2JBC/Noorderhaven Vrouwen Senioren 1241730
3Derba Vrouwen Senioren 12218-68
4The Challengers Vrouwen Senioren 12220-5
5The Sea Devils Vrouwen Senioren 120191
6U.S. Vrouwen Senioren 41818-11
7De Hoppers Vrouwen Senioren 11820-4
8MSV/Zeemacht Vrouwen Senioren 1161934
9BV Amsterdam Vrouwen Senioren 31220-183
10VBC Akrides Vrouwen Senioren 2818-134
11Flashing Heiloo Vrouwen Senioren 1216-281
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
25-09-2021Derba VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 3Oosterven30 - 66
02-10-2021BV Amsterdam VSE 3The Challengers VSE 1Van Hogendorphal51 - 58
09-10-2021The Sea Devils VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 3Bloemen De60 - 41
30-10-2021BV Amsterdam VSE 3U.S. VSE 4Van Hogendorphal38 - 49
05-11-2021VBC Akrides VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 3Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost39 - 43
13-11-2021BV Amsterdam VSE 3MSV/Zeemacht VSE 1Van Hogendorphal38 - 51
20-11-2021BV Amsterdam VSE 3BV HoofddorpK VSE 3Van Hogendorphal31 - 85
05-02-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 3The Sea Devils VSE 1Van Hogendorphal39 - 55
12-02-2022U.S. VSE 4BV Amsterdam VSE 3Amstelcampushal32 - 44
19-02-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 3Flashing Heiloo VSE 1Van Hogendorphal54 - 46
26-02-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 3Onze Gezellen VSE 2Van Hogendorphal20 - 0
05-03-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 3VBC Akrides VSE 2Van Hogendorphal39 - 26
13-03-2022MSV/Zeemacht VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 3de Brug49 - 36
21-03-2022BV HoofddorpK VSE 3BV Amsterdam VSE 3Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander76 - 24
26-03-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 3De Hoppers VSE 1Van Hogendorphal31 - 46
09-04-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 3JBC/Noorderhaven VSE 1Van Hogendorphal39 - 57
16-04-2022The Challengers VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 3Fanny Blankers Koen Hal42 - 45
30-04-2022Flashing Heiloo VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 3Het Vennewater39 - 49
07-05-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 3Derba VSE 1Van Hogendorphal50 - 57
14-05-2022De Hoppers VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 3Vredehof57 - 33
29-05-2022JBC/Noorderhaven VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 3Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee'20 - 0