Teams - Dames 2 (2e klasse A)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Dennis Wedman
Trainer:
Dennis Wedman
Vrouwen Senioren Afdeling - 2e Klasse A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1JBC/Noorderhaven Vrouwen Senioren 12814440
2Volendam Vrouwen Senioren 1201324
3U.S. Vrouwen Senioren 42014101
4The Sea Devils Vrouwen Senioren 2201554
5VBC Akrides Vrouwen Senioren 2181433
6D.E.D. Vrouwen Senioren 11614-39
7Flashing Heiloo Vrouwen Senioren 1161528
8BV Amsterdam Vrouwen Senioren 21414-33
9BC Schrobbelaar Vrouwen Senioren 21215-10
10MSV/Zeemacht Vrouwen Senioren 11014-44
11Onze Gezellen Vrouwen Senioren 21014-111
12BV Lisse Vrouwen Senioren 1814-122
13De Hoppers Vrouwen Senioren 1615-173
14The Sea Devils Vrouwen Senioren 1215-148
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
25-01-202016:00BV Amsterdam VSE 2De Hoppers VSE 1Van Hogendorphal
01-02-202020:45The Sea Devils VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 2Bloemen De
08-02-202018:00BV Amsterdam VSE 2VBC Akrides VSE 2Van Hogendorphal
15-02-202015:45BV Amsterdam VSE 2MSV/Zeemacht VSE 1Van Hogendorphal
20-02-202019:30Volendam VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 2De Seinpaal
07-03-202016:00BV Amsterdam VSE 2The Sea Devils VSE 2Van Hogendorphal
14-03-202018:00D.E.D. VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 2Apollohal
21-03-202014:00BV Amsterdam VSE 2Onze Gezellen VSE 2Van Hogendorphal
29-03-202018:00U.S. VSE 4BV Amsterdam VSE 2Amstelcampushal
04-04-202014:00BV Amsterdam VSE 2BC Schrobbelaar VSE 2Van Hogendorphal
18-04-202016:00BV Lisse VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 2De Waterkanten
25-04-202018:00BV Amsterdam VSE 2Volendam VSE 1Van Hogendorphal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
15-09-2019JBC/Noorderhaven VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 2Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee'57 - 27
21-09-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 2Flashing Heiloo VSE 1Van Hogendorphal35 - 45
28-09-2019De Hoppers VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 2Vredehof37 - 58
05-10-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 2The Sea Devils VSE 1Van Hogendorphal39 - 36
20-10-2019MSV/Zeemacht VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 2de Brug19 - 24
02-11-2019The Sea Devils VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 2Bloemen De36 - 29
09-11-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 2D.E.D. VSE 1Van Hogendorphal34 - 39
16-11-2019Onze Gezellen VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 2Onze Gezellen Sporthal56 - 46
23-11-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 2U.S. VSE 4Van Hogendorphal46 - 40
07-12-2019VBC Akrides VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 2Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost32 - 33
12-12-2019BC Schrobbelaar VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 2Sportcentrum Universum43 - 38
14-12-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 2BV Lisse VSE 1Van Hogendorphal53 - 48
11-01-2020BV Amsterdam VSE 2JBC/Noorderhaven VSE 1Van Hogendorphal42 - 56
18-01-2020Flashing Heiloo VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 2Het Vennewater42 - 49