Teams - Dames 2 (2e klasse A)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Dennis Wedman
Trainer:
Dennis Wedman
Vrouwen Senioren Afdeling - 2e Klasse A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1JBC/Noorderhaven Vrouwen Senioren 14021610
2U.S. Vrouwen Senioren 4261953
3Volendam Vrouwen Senioren 126197
4VBC Akrides Vrouwen Senioren 2261965
5The Sea Devils Vrouwen Senioren 2242142
6D.E.D. Vrouwen Senioren 12220-29
7BV Amsterdam Vrouwen Senioren 22220-63
8Flashing Heiloo Vrouwen Senioren 11820-18
9BC Schrobbelaar Vrouwen Senioren 21820-17
10MSV/Zeemacht Vrouwen Senioren 11619-9
11Onze Gezellen Vrouwen Senioren 21219-143
12De Hoppers Vrouwen Senioren 11221-167
13BV Lisse Vrouwen Senioren 1820-227
14The Sea Devils Vrouwen Senioren 1820-104
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
15-09-2019JBC/Noorderhaven VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 2Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee'57 - 27
21-09-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 2Flashing Heiloo VSE 1Van Hogendorphal35 - 45
28-09-2019De Hoppers VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 2Vredehof37 - 58
05-10-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 2The Sea Devils VSE 1Van Hogendorphal39 - 36
20-10-2019MSV/Zeemacht VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 2de Brug19 - 24
02-11-2019The Sea Devils VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 2Bloemen De36 - 29
09-11-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 2D.E.D. VSE 1Van Hogendorphal34 - 39
16-11-2019Onze Gezellen VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 2Onze Gezellen Sporthal56 - 46
23-11-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 2U.S. VSE 4Van Hogendorphal46 - 40
07-12-2019VBC Akrides VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 2Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost32 - 33
12-12-2019BC Schrobbelaar VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 2Sportcentrum Universum43 - 38
14-12-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 2BV Lisse VSE 1Van Hogendorphal53 - 48
11-01-2020BV Amsterdam VSE 2JBC/Noorderhaven VSE 1Van Hogendorphal42 - 56
18-01-2020Flashing Heiloo VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 2Het Vennewater42 - 49
25-01-2020BV Amsterdam VSE 2De Hoppers VSE 1Van Hogendorphal52 - 37
01-02-2020The Sea Devils VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 2Bloemen De83 - 33
08-02-2020BV Amsterdam VSE 2VBC Akrides VSE 2Van Hogendorphal20 - 0
15-02-2020BV Amsterdam VSE 2MSV/Zeemacht VSE 1Van Hogendorphal49 - 47
20-02-2020Volendam VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 2De Seinpaal36 - 18
07-03-2020BV Amsterdam VSE 2The Sea Devils VSE 2Van Hogendorphal35 - 34