Teams - Dames 1 (2e divisie)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Natascha Stergiou
Trainer:
Natascha Stergiou
Vrouwen Senioren Landelijk - 2e Divisie A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1River Trotters Vrouwen Senioren 12817171
2BV Amsterdam Vrouwen Senioren 12617168
3B.C. Waldric Vrouwen Senioren 12215176
4VBC Akrides Vrouwen Senioren 12216145
5D.B.V. Rowic Vrouwen Senioren 1201549
6BC Shooters Vrouwen Senioren 1201768
7Blue Stars Vrouwen Senioren 11016-44
8BS Leiden Vrouwen Senioren 2817-178
9L.C. Players Vrouwen Senioren 1416-171
10Crackerjacks Vrouwen Senioren 1216-384
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
28-05-202215:00Crackerjacks VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Zielhorst
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
02-10-2021BV Amsterdam VSE 1L.C. Players VSE 1Van Hogendorphal63 - 58
10-10-2021Blue Stars VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Bernardhal50 - 54
30-10-2021BV Amsterdam VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 1Van Hogendorphal46 - 54
20-11-2021BV Amsterdam VSE 1BC Shooters VSE 1Van Hogendorphal71 - 64
29-01-2022L.C. Players VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Sporthal De Zien51 - 70
05-02-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 1Blue Stars VSE 1Van Hogendorphal59 - 46
12-02-2022VBC Akrides VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost63 - 70
26-02-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 1D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1Van Hogendorphal68 - 50
05-03-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 1B.C. Waldric VSE 1Van Hogendorphal66 - 45
19-03-2022BC Shooters VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1De Kuil75 - 69
26-03-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 1BS Leiden VSE 2Van Hogendorphal63 - 49
02-04-2022D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Sportboulevard66 - 72
09-04-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 1Crackerjacks VSE 1Van Hogendorphal89 - 49
23-04-2022River Trotters VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1De Wielewaal62 - 60
07-05-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 1River Trotters VSE 1Van Hogendorphal68 - 53
13-05-2022B.C. Waldric VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1't Rondeel64 - 51
15-05-2022BS Leiden VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier38 - 66