Teams - Dames 1 (2e divisie)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Natascha Stergiou
Vrouwen Senioren Landelijk - 2e Divisie A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1U.S. Vrouwen Senioren 23017382
2BS Leiden Vrouwen Senioren 12617192
3BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen Senioren 12417130
4Onze Gezellen Vrouwen Senioren 1201661
5BV Hoofddorp Vrouwen Senioren 21817-8
6BV Amsterdam Vrouwen Senioren 1616-106
7Landslake Lions Vrouwen Senioren 3416-344
8Blue Stars Vrouwen Senioren 1216-307
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
14-09-2019U.S. VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 1Amstelcampushal62 - 52
21-09-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 1BV Hoofddorp VSE 2Van Hogendorphal63 - 64
28-09-2019Blue Stars VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Bernardhal47 - 53
13-10-2019BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Apollohal78 - 72
02-11-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 1Landslake Lions VSE 3Van Hogendorphal60 - 56
09-11-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 1BS Leiden VSE 1Van Hogendorphal50 - 67
16-11-2019Onze Gezellen VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Onze Gezellen Sporthal61 - 49
07-12-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 1Onze Gezellen VSE 1Van Hogendorphal48 - 64
14-12-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1Van Hogendorphal68 - 71
11-01-2020BV Amsterdam VSE 1U.S. VSE 2Van Hogendorphal57 - 64
17-01-2020BV Hoofddorp VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander58 - 43
25-01-2020BV Amsterdam VSE 1Blue Stars VSE 1Van Hogendorphal57 - 63
02-02-2020U.S. VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 1Amstelcampushal53 - 37
08-02-2020BV Amsterdam VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1Van Hogendorphal50 - 86
16-02-2020Landslake Lions VSE 3BV Amsterdam VSE 1Indoor Centrum42 - 72
07-03-2020BV Amsterdam VSE 1BS Leiden VSE 1Van Hogendorphal68 - 69