Teams - Dames 1 (2e divisie)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Natascha Stergiou
Vrouwen Senioren Landelijk - 2e Divisie A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1U.S. Vrouwen Senioren 22012191
2BS Leiden Vrouwen Senioren 12012157
3Onze Gezellen Vrouwen Senioren 1161182
4BV Hoofddorp Vrouwen Senioren 2141260
5BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen Senioren 1141211
6BV Amsterdam Vrouwen Senioren 1411-77
7Landslake Lions Vrouwen Senioren 3411-225
8Blue Stars Vrouwen Senioren 1-211-199
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
25-01-202018:00BV Amsterdam VSE 1Blue Stars VSE 1Van Hogendorphal
02-02-202011:30U.S. VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 1Amstelcampushal
08-02-202016:00BV Amsterdam VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1Van Hogendorphal
16-02-202013:00Landslake Lions VSE 3BV Amsterdam VSE 1Indoor Centrum
07-03-202018:00BV Amsterdam VSE 1BS Leiden VSE 1Van Hogendorphal
14-03-202016:00BV Amsterdam VSE 1Onze Gezellen VSE 1Van Hogendorphal
21-03-202017:00BV Hoofddorp VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 1Het Spectrum
28-03-202015:45BV Amsterdam VSE 1Blue Stars VSE 1Van Hogendorphal
04-04-202014:30BS Leiden VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
30-06-202008:30Landslake Lions VSE 3BV Amsterdam VSE 1Indoor Centrum
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
14-09-2019U.S. VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 1Amstelcampushal62 - 52
21-09-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 1BV Hoofddorp VSE 2Van Hogendorphal63 - 64
28-09-2019Blue Stars VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Bernardhal47 - 53
13-10-2019BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Apollohal78 - 72
02-11-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 1Landslake Lions VSE 3Van Hogendorphal60 - 56
09-11-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 1BS Leiden VSE 1Van Hogendorphal50 - 67
16-11-2019Onze Gezellen VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Onze Gezellen Sporthal61 - 49
07-12-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 1Onze Gezellen VSE 1Van Hogendorphal48 - 64
14-12-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1Van Hogendorphal68 - 71
11-01-2020BV Amsterdam VSE 1U.S. VSE 2Van Hogendorphal57 - 64
17-01-2020BV Hoofddorp VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander58 - 43