Teams - Dames 1 (2e divisie)

Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen van dit team.

Coach:
Natascha Stergiou
Coach:
Lena Queromes
Trainer:
Natascha Stergiou
Trainer:
Lena Queromes
Vrouwen Senioren Landelijk - 1e Divisie A
NrTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1EBBC Vrouwen Senioren 12615306
2BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen Senioren 12414218
3BC Utrecht Cangeroes Vrouwen Senioren 22213154
4Utrecht Bull's Vrouwen Senioren 1201450
5BV Orca's Vrouwen Senioren 1181541
6BV Groningen Vrouwen Senioren 114132
7DAS Vrouwen Senioren 1141544
8High Five Vrouwen Senioren 11015-182
9Springfield Vrouwen Senioren 1814-34
10U.S. Vrouwen Senioren 2814-83
11BV Amsterdam Vrouwen Senioren 1213-190
12EBV Baros Vrouwen Senioren 1213-326
Wedstrijdschema
DatumTijdThuisUitHal
05-02-202314:00U.S. VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 1Amstelcampushal
11-02-202318:30BV Amsterdam VSE 1High Five VSE 1Van Hogendorphal
18-02-202318:30BV Amsterdam VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 1Van Hogendorphal
25-02-202320:30BV Amsterdam VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 1Van Hogendorphal
11-03-202314:00EBV Baros VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Woudestein
18-03-202318:30BV Amsterdam VSE 1Springfield VSE 1Van Hogendorphal
25-03-202319:00EBBC VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Sporthal Zuid
01-04-202318:30BV Amsterdam VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 1Van Hogendorphal
15-04-202321:15BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Apollohal
Uitslagen
DatumThuisUitHalUitslag
18-09-2022Utrecht Bull's VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Galgenwaard64 - 59
24-09-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2Van Hogendorphal53 - 76
30-09-2022DAS VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Korba sporthal47 - 59
08-10-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 1U.S. VSE 2Van Hogendorphal37 - 39
29-10-2022High Five VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1De Drieburcht63 - 60
05-11-2022BV Groningen VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Gomarus College67 - 49
19-11-2022Springfield VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1De Run76 - 51
03-12-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 1EBBC VSE 1Van Hogendorphal43 - 80
10-12-2022BV Orca's VSE 1BV Amsterdam VSE 1Sporthal de Vlechttuinen71 - 61
17-12-2022BV Amsterdam VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1Van Hogendorphal32 - 69
14-01-2023BV Amsterdam VSE 1Utrecht Bull's VSE 1Van Hogendorphal46 - 55
21-01-2023BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 1Sporthal Lunetten72 - 51
28-01-2023BV Amsterdam VSE 1DAS VSE 1Van Hogendorphal53 - 65
05-02-2023U.S. VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 1Amstelcampushal0 - 0